10. Schoninger-Volkslauf
18. Sep 2011
300m - Bambinis - männlich
( 17 Finisher / 18 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Pischel, Jack | 7 | TSV Bollensen | M04/05 | 19 | 1 | 00:01:23.43 | |
2 | Schatomski, Timo | 6 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 52 | 2 | 00:01:25.48 | |
3 | Ehmke, Max | 7 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 59 | 3 | 00:01:26.31 | |
4 | Nitsche, Sean | 6 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M04/05 | 45 | 4 | 00:01:27.00 | |
5 | Nixdorf, Finn | 6 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 599 | 5 | 00:01:28.92 | |
6 | Schmack., Aaron | 5 | Stracke I Ebergötzen | M06/07 | 171 | 1 | 00:01:32.84 | |
7 | Henkel, Jonathan | 6 | Laufteam Bronson-Bar | M04/05 | 18 | 6 | 00:01:34.67 | |
8 | Schmull, Pia | 7 | Rhumesprinter | M04/05 | 23 | 7 | 00:01:35.14 | |
9 | Riedel, Johannes | 6 | TSV Ihringshausen | M04/05 | 73 | 8 | 00:01:35.89 | |
10 | Drinkmann, Jonas | 8 | SC Schoningen 04 | M02/03 | 57 | 1 | 00:01:38.68 | |
11 | Rackwitz, Bennett | 7 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 77 | 9 | 00:01:40.86 | |
12 | Fahlbusch, Joris | 7 | TSV Gillersheim | M04/05 | 165 | 10 | 00:01:42.43 | |
13 | Edlich, Moritz | 8 | - | M02/03 | 74 | 2 | 00:01:47.14 | |
14 | Grabowsky, Leo | 8 | SC Schoningen 04 | M02/03 | 183 | 3 | 00:02:15.50 | |
15 | Holz, Felix | 7 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 160 | 11 | 00:02:16.12 | |
16 | Holz, Lukas | 9 | SC Schoningen 04 | M02/03 | 162 | 4 | 00:03:06.40 | |
17 | Urbainczyk, Noah | 9 | SC Schoningen 04 | M02/03 | 189 | 5 | 00:03:07.26 | |
17 | Wedrins, Maximilian | 8 | | M02/03 | 180 | - | |
300m - Bambinis - weiblich
( 15 Finisher / 17 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Kaiser, Kimberley-Pearl | 6 | SC Schoningen 04 | W04/05 | 177 | 1 | 00:01:21.89 | |
2 | Gerke, Johanna | 6 | | W04/05 | 179 | 2 | 00:01:26.03 | |
3 | Engel, Alina-Marie | 6 | SC Schoningen 04 | W04/05 | 123 | 3 | 00:01:30.82 | |
4 | Sielhorst, Leni | 7 | | W04/05 | 82 | 4 | 00:01:34.59 | |
5 | Groppe, Ina | 6 | SC Schoningen 04 | W04/05 | 176 | 5 | 00:01:37.50 | |
6 | Scholz, Merle | 7 | TSV Lödingsen | W04/05 | 76 | 6 | 00:01:43.92 | |
7 | Gerl, Jette | 5 | | W06/07 | 130 | 1 | 00:01:49.31 | |
8 | Burandt, Jamie Lu | 8 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W02/03 | 144 | 1 | 00:01:56.06 | |
9 | Herwig, Hannah | 7 | | W04/05 | 124 | 7 | 00:01:56.70 | |
10 | Schiebler, Celine | 8 | Tuspo Verliehausen | W02/03 | 185 | 2 | 00:02:24.00 | |
11 | Schatomski, Lena | 8 | SC Schoningen 04 | W02/03 | 30 | 3 | 00:02:24.87 | |
12 | Leibecke, Cyra | 8 | SC Schoningen 04 | W02/03 | 22 | 4 | 00:02:25.68 | |
13 | Pröhl, Felicitas | 7 | SC Schoningen 04 | W04/05 | 81 | 8 | 00:02:40.89 | |
14 | Bolte, Finia | 8 | RW Allershausen | W02/03 | 139 | 5 | 00:03:02.84 | |
15 | Henkel, Lina | 7 | Laufteam Bronson-Bar | W04/05 | 56 | 9 | 00:13:56.07 | |
15 | Hörnisch, Lisbeth | 7 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W04/05 | 145 | - | |
15 | Fischer, Lana | 6 | - | W04/05 | 58 | - | |
600m - Kidsruns - männlich
( 23 Finisher / 26 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Riedel, Aaron | 0 | TSV Ihringshausen | Schüler C | 62 | 1 | 00:02:04.90 | |
2 | Nitsche, Jan-Jonas | 2 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler D | 75 | 1 | 00:02:08.26 | |
3 | Schwanitz, Sven | 2 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 96 | 2 | 00:02:15.79 | |
4 | Krüger, Jamel | 2 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler D | 142 | 3 | 00:02:21.64 | |
5 | Blank, Jonas | 3 | - | Schüler D | 70 | 4 | 00:02:22.60 | |
6 | Mertens, Tony Jan | 0 | GS Astrid Lindgren Schule | Schüler C | 54 | 2 | 00:02:23.21 | |
7 | Böhnisch, Cedric | 2 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 135 | 5 | 00:02:23.79 | |
8 | Badura, Nico | 2 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 95 | 6 | 00:02:24.26 | |
9 | Nixdorf, Fabian | 2 | Grundschule Schoningen | Schüler D | 35 | 7 | 00:02:26.46 | |
10 | Sielhorst, Malte | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 | M06/07 | 136 | 1 | 00:02:28.95 | |
11 | Hörnisch, Justus | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M06/07 | 141 | 2 | 00:02:29.56 | |
12 | Groppe, Steffen | 4 | GS Schoningen | M06/07 | 111 | 3 | 00:02:30.28 | |
13 | Menschel, Erik | 2 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 106 | 8 | 00:02:32.56 | |
14 | Schmull, Lea | 3 | Rhumesprinter | Schüler D | 24 | 9 | 00:02:35.00 | |
15 | Mai, Niclas Emanuel | 3 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 118 | 10 | 00:02:37.00 | |
16 | Rolf, Joshua | 2 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler D | 36 | 11 | 00:02:44.71 | |
17 | Schatomski, Simon | 3 | | Schüler D | 28 | 12 | 00:02:45.65 | |
18 | Rott, Fabian | 2 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 94 | 13 | 00:02:46.34 | |
19 | Liner, Manuel | 4 | GS Schoningen | M06/07 | 105 | 4 | 00:02:48.15 | |
20 | Gerke, Michel | 4 | GS Schoningen | M06/07 | 100 | 5 | 00:03:00.82 | |
21 | Steingräber, Dave | 3 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 115 | 14 | 00:03:07.28 | |
22 | Luig, Jonas | 2 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 137 | 15 | 00:03:08.53 | |
23 | Sendt, Luca | 5 | SC Schoningen 04 | M06/07 | 191 | 6 | 00:03:17.04 | |
23 | Papenberg, Niklas | 4 | GS Schoningen | M06/07 | 97 | - | |
23 | Weichselbaum, Felix | 3 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 132 | - | |
23 | Ludewig, Darius | 2 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 99 | - | |
600m - Kidsruns - weiblich
( 22 Finisher / 25 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Przyludzki, Lotta | 2 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen D | 156 | 1 | 00:02:12.70 | |
2 | Betker, Rika | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 149 | 1 | 00:02:18.17 | |
3 | Schünemann, Maja | 1 | SLT Deensen | Schülerinnen C | 121 | 1 | 00:02:18.93 | |
4 | Burghardt, Nele | 3 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen D | 155 | 2 | 00:02:33.25 | |
5 | Riedel, Valeta | 2 | TSV Ihringshausen | Schülerinnen D | 60 | 3 | 00:02:36.54 | |
6 | Blank, Emily | 3 | - | Schülerinnen D | 68 | 4 | 00:02:41.50 | |
7 | Porath, Stellla | 4 | | W06/07 | 120 | 2 | 00:02:42.50 | |
8 | Lange, Valerie | 3 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen D | 131 | 5 | 00:02:43.34 | |
9 | Deckwarth, Laura | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 174 | 3 | 00:02:44.06 | |
10 | Henne, Marcia | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 152 | 4 | 00:02:44.75 | |
11 | Grimm, Sofia | 3 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen D | 154 | 6 | 00:02:47.20 | |
12 | Burandt, Naomi | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 175 | 5 | 00:02:49.31 | |
13 | Demuth, Celina | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 150 | 6 | 00:02:50.07 | |
14 | Bongscho, Lara-Jil | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 151 | 7 | 00:02:51.37 | |
15 | Herwig, Emma | 3 | | Schülerinnen D | 125 | 7 | 00:02:52.64 | |
16 | Leibecke, Mabel | 3 | TSV Fürstenhagen | Schülerinnen D | 170 | 8 | 00:02:56.67 | |
17 | Korsch, Lea-Madlen | 4 | GS Schoningen | W06/07 | 101 | 8 | 00:02:57.59 | |
18 | Wienecke, Mara | 5 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 146 | 9 | 00:03:03.53 | |
19 | Conrad, Emilia | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 148 | 10 | 00:03:06.34 | |
20 | Grimm, Hanna | 5 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 147 | 11 | 00:03:06.98 | |
21 | Hoika, Leonie | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen C | 188 | 2 | 00:03:08.79 | |
22 | Stuwe, Carlotta | 5 | GS Schoningen | W06/07 | 102 | 12 | 00:03:16.18 | |
22 | Lange, Carlotta | 6 | | W04/05 | 190 | - | |
22 | Metzner, Annika | 4 | GS Schoningen | W06/07 | 109 | - | |
22 | Ross, Daniela | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 153 | - | |
2300m - Fit and Fun Lauf - männlich
( 23 Finisher / 29 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Müller, Tim-Leon | 0 | TSV Sievershausen | Schüler C | 47 | 1 | 00:09:47.26 | |
2 | Schwanitz, Lars | 99 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler B | 34 | 1 | 00:10:10.70 | |
3 | Freise, Dennis | 1 | LG Solling | Schüler C | 91 | 2 | 00:10:18.71 | |
4 | Fischer, Leon | 99 | - | Schüler B | 173 | 2 | 00:10:25.54 | |
5 | Wedrins, Arne | 4 | SC Hainberg | M06/07 | 181 | 1 | 00:10:58.18 | |
6 | Rinas, Bennett | 2 | LG Solling (SC04) | Schüler D | 84 | 1 | 00:11:09.09 | |
7 | Bertram, Jannik | 2 | LG Solling (SC04) | Schüler D | 83 | 2 | 00:11:09.76 | |
8 | Deckwarth, Lion | 1 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler C | 143 | 3 | 00:11:11.09 | |
9 | Kunkel, Sören | 2 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 113 | 3 | 00:11:35.73 | |
10 | Schatomski, Lukas | 2 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler D | 27 | 4 | 00:12:13.28 | |
11 | Kater, Noha | 3 | LG Solling (SC04) | Schüler D | 85 | 5 | 00:12:14.28 | |
12 | Hochwart, Jeffrey | 96 | - | Schüler A | 26 | 1 | 00:12:16.21 | |
13 | Mai, Gernot | 71 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Männer 40-44 | 168 | 1 | 00:13:16.73 | |
14 | Krist, Timm | 2 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 112 | 6 | 00:13:18.56 | |
15 | Kalfa, Pascal | 97 | - | Schüler A | 71 | 2 | 00:13:23.85 | |
16 | Riedel, Reiner | 66 | TSV Ihringshausen | Männer 45-49 | 63 | 1 | 00:13:30.31 | |
17 | Wellhausen, Tobias | 91 | HSG-Wesertal Herren 1 | Männer 20-29 | 46 | 1 | 00:13:39.56 | |
18 | Horstmann, Tobi | 2 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 114 | 7 | 00:13:47.82 | |
19 | Kunzmann, Felix | 3 | - | Schüler D | 79 | 8 | 00:13:51.32 | |
20 | Kunzmann, Ralf | 64 | - | Männer 45-49 | 194 | 2 | 00:13:59.84 | |
21 | Sielhorst, Malte | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 | M06/07 | 195 | 2 | 00:14:05.26 | |
22 | Menschel, Thure | 3 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 116 | 9 | 00:14:08.14 | |
23 | Meyer-Ilse, Friedrich | 31 | | Männer 80 | 193 | 1 | 00:24:27.17 | |
23 | Wodarz, Malte | 99 | LG Solling | Schüler B | 89 | - | |
23 | Ruez, Michael | 1 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler C | 126 | - | |
23 | Rohrig, Falko | 99 | LG Solling (SC04) | Schüler B | 86 | - | |
23 | Wellhausen, Maximilian | 99 | | Schüler B | 140 | - | |
23 | Gebert, Ralph | 70 | LG Solling | Männer 40-44 | 87 | - | |
23 | Fischer, Max | 2 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler D | 33 | - | |
2300m - Fit and Fun Lauf - weiblich
( 26 Finisher / 27 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Przyludzki, Clara | 0 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen C | 157 | 1 | 00:10:29.43 | |
2 | Betker, Hannah | 99 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen B | 159 | 1 | 00:10:37.39 | |
3 | Meroth, Hannah | 1 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Schülerinnen C | 39 | 2 | 00:11:29.35 | |
4 | Ruez, Sina | 99 | SC Volpriehausen | Schülerinnen B | 127 | 2 | 00:11:58.39 | |
5 | Wodarz, Luca | 2 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Schülerinnen D | 41 | 1 | 00:12:15.04 | |
6 | Riemenschneider, Henrike | 0 | | Schülerinnen C | 122 | 3 | 00:12:17.57 | |
7 | Ross, Jenniver | 99 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen B | 158 | 3 | 00:12:18.60 | |
8 | Opitz, Johanna | 98 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Schülerinnen B | 166 | 4 | 00:12:29.45 | |
9 | Rackwitz, Jule | 1 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Schülerinnen C | 40 | 4 | 00:12:35.40 | |
10 | Waibel, Ann-Marie | 1 | LG Solling | Schülerinnen C | 93 | 5 | 00:12:40.03 | |
11 | Gebert, Sophie | 1 | LG Solling | Schülerinnen C | 92 | 6 | 00:12:41.96 | |
12 | Hein, Tabea | 97 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Schülerinnen A | 167 | 1 | 00:12:45.98 | |
13 | Mai, Sarah-Celine | 98 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Schülerinnen B | 169 | 5 | 00:13:16.06 | |
14 | Riedel, Valetta | 2 | TSV Ihringshausen | Schülerinnen D | 61 | 2 | 00:13:29.34 | |
15 | Gerl, Stine | 3 | | Schülerinnen D | 129 | 3 | 00:13:39.95 | |
16 | Proffen, Friederike | 95 | - | weibl. Jugend B | 32 | 1 | 00:13:48.59 | |
17 | Proffen, Viktoria | 99 | - | Schülerinnen B | 31 | 6 | 00:13:50.85 | |
18 | Kranz, Katharina | 95 | TSV Heisebeck | weibl. Jugend B | 20 | 2 | 00:13:51.76 | |
19 | Gebert, Rebecca | 76 | LG Solling | Frauen 35-39 | 88 | 1 | 00:13:56.82 | |
20 | Herbold, Tessa | 96 | TSV Arenborn | Schülerinnen A | 55 | 2 | 00:13:56.84 | |
21 | Menschel, Jana | 2 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen D | 119 | 4 | 00:14:17.34 | |
22 | Klinge, Marie | 0 | Tuspo Verliehausen | Schülerinnen C | 187 | 7 | 00:15:19.87 | |
23 | Hellwig, Marlene | 1 | Tuspo Verliehausen | Schülerinnen C | 184 | 8 | 00:15:21.56 | |
24 | Schneider, Sarina | 1 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Schülerinnen C | 44 | 9 | 00:16:31.93 | |
25 | Deutscher, Michelle | 2 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Schülerinnen D | 43 | 5 | 00:16:32.56 | |
26 | Kunzmann, Jutta | 74 | - | Frauen 35-39 | 78 | 2 | 00:19:10.82 | |
26 | Kleinsorge, Curly | 98 | | Schülerinnen B | 192 | - | |
6km - Jedermann Lauf - männlich
( 94 Finisher / 105 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Kuzguncu, Süleyman | 88 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | Männer 20-29 | 215 | 1 | 00:20:32.03 | |
2 | Kruse, Paul Lennart | 92 | LG Göttingen | männl. Jugend A | 331 | 1 | 00:20:39.67 | |
3 | Sauthoff, Dietmar | 64 | TSV Jahn Dörrigsen | Männer 45-49 | 207 | 1 | 00:21:59.65 | |
4 | Spieß, Christian | 92 | LG Göttingen | männl. Jugend A | 312 | 2 | 00:22:09.45 | |
5 | Opitz, Stefan | 65 | Windsurfer Bad Segeberg | Männer 45-49 | 315 | 2 | 00:22:15.45 | |
6 | Hampe, Marc | 78 | | Männer 30-34 | 319 | 1 | 00:22:51.14 | |
7 | Rappe, Lothar | 59 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 50-54 | 313 | 1 | 00:23:14.93 | |
8 | Möhring, Lutz | 69 | Einbeck | Männer 40-44 | 284 | 1 | 00:24:10.35 | |
9 | Schröder, Horst | 70 | Lenglerner Laufjungs | Männer 40-44 | 220 | 2 | 00:24:21.75 | |
10 | Winkler, Jürgen | 59 | Delligser SC | Männer 50-54 | 229 | 2 | 00:24:24.64 | |
11 | Weber, Jürgen | 69 | | Männer 40-44 | 354 | 3 | 00:24:59.40 | |
12 | Weißmann, Boris | 83 | | Männer 20-29 | 311 | 2 | 00:25:27.51 | |
13 | Nowag, Hans-Jürgen | 50 | TG-Northeim | Männer 60-64 | 348 | 1 | 00:25:33.81 | |
14 | Helwig, Frank | 71 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 40-44 | 304 | 4 | 00:25:37.70 | |
15 | Schupp, Tobias | 82 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 20-29 | 270 | 3 | 00:25:44.48 | |
16 | von Hertell, Konstantin | 69 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 40-44 | 353 | 5 | 00:26:03.34 | |
17 | Czaya, Frank | 60 | ContiTech | Männer 50-54 | 297 | 3 | 00:26:08.65 | |
18 | Holst, Ulrich | 59 | - | Männer 50-54 | 232 | 4 | 00:26:09.00 | |
19 | Drese, Werner | 61 | LG Solling | Männer 50-54 | 302 | 5 | 00:26:09.35 | |
20 | Rebhan, Ulrich | 55 | | Männer 55-59 | 322 | 1 | 00:26:27.65 | |
21 | Rückhodt, Jan | 95 | SC Schoningen 04 | männl. Jugend B | 272 | 1 | 00:26:33.62 | |
22 | Hofmann, Marius | 94 | JSG Schoningen/Bollensen | männl. Jugend B | 325 | 2 | 00:26:35.34 | |
23 | Schmull, Andreas | 74 | Rhumesprinter | Männer 35-39 | 330 | 1 | 00:26:40.71 | |
24 | Gundelach, Marcus | 86 | | Männer 20-29 | 236 | 4 | 00:26:41.37 | |
25 | Habenicht, Klaus | 69 | VCE Duderstadt | Männer 40-44 | 256 | 6 | 00:26:42.31 | |
26 | Ilse, Ulrich | 52 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 55-59 | 269 | 2 | 00:27:01.34 | |
27 | Bittermann, Matthis | 94 | JSG Schoningen/Bollensen | männl. Jugend B | 464 | 3 | 00:27:01.95 | |
28 | Erdmann, Hartmut | 42 | Fortschritt Heiligenstadt | Männer 65-69 | 200 | 1 | 00:27:16.34 | |
29 | Meyer, Jakob | 95 | | männl. Jugend B | 332 | 4 | 00:27:19.46 | |
30 | Sielhorst, Stephan | 71 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 40-44 | 318 | 7 | 00:27:21.12 | |
31 | Lotze, Karl-Heinz | 59 | LT Güntersen | Männer 50-54 | 277 | 6 | 00:27:22.70 | |
32 | Singer, Uli | 1 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | Schüler C | 230 | 1 | 00:27:38.40 | |
33 | Kirchhoff, Meik | 81 | | Männer 30-34 | 264 | 2 | 00:27:49.57 | |
34 | Dogan, Ergün | 71 | Einbeck | Männer 40-44 | 298 | 8 | 00:27:50.48 | |
35 | Raab, Stefan | 69 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 40-44 | 257 | 9 | 00:28:01.43 | |
36 | Gerl, Bernd | 71 | | Männer 40-44 | 306 | 10 | 00:28:02.20 | |
37 | Jones, Kieran | 0 | - | Schüler C | 263 | 2 | 00:28:02.84 | |
38 | Hartmann, Günther | 45 | | Männer 65-69 | 209 | 2 | 00:28:06.34 | |
39 | Rauschen, Thomas | 65 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 45-49 | 346 | 3 | 00:28:18.54 | |
40 | Kuttler, Leon | 98 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler B | 320 | 1 | 00:28:21.68 | |
41 | Gold, Rüdiger | 59 | | Männer 50-54 | 347 | 7 | 00:28:30.26 | |
42 | Großmann, Sebastian | 89 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 20-29 | 350 | 5 | 00:28:31.87 | |
43 | Melching, Phillip | 93 | LG Solling | männl. Jugend A | 274 | 3 | 00:28:36.48 | |
44 | Herbold, Jürgen | 65 | TSV Arenborn | Männer 45-49 | 241 | 4 | 00:28:41.54 | |
45 | Melching, Frederic | 96 | LG Solling | Schüler A | 276 | 1 | 00:28:52.31 | |
46 | Riedel, Aaron | 0 | TSV Ihringshausen | Schüler C | 205 | 3 | 00:28:56.92 | |
47 | Wrobel, Jörg | 63 | TSV 08 Groß Schneen | Männer 45-49 | 221 | 5 | 00:29:04.37 | |
48 | Hochwart, Edgar | 58 | - | Männer 50-54 | 202 | 8 | 00:29:23.01 | |
49 | Schüstale, Dennis | 82 | | Männer 20-29 | 234 | 6 | 00:29:35.18 | |
50 | Spannagel, Wilfried | 58 | MTV Grone | Männer 50-54 | 228 | 9 | 00:29:48.12 | |
51 | Kerl, Rüdiger | 70 | Beigefreiten Klub | Männer 40-44 | 246 | 11 | 00:29:48.82 | |
52 | Geer, Lorenz | 38 | LG Göttingen | Männer 70-74 | 233 | 1 | 00:29:53.53 | |
53 | Doerks, Jan-Friedrich | 1 | TSG Bad Harzburg | Schüler C | 250 | 4 | 00:30:00.56 | |
54 | Blank, Sebastian | 0 | Bollensen | Schüler C | 67 | 5 | 00:30:05.89 | |
55 | Klinge, Mathias | 57 | HSG S/U/W | Männer 50-54 | 281 | 10 | 00:30:06.32 | |
56 | Wilhelm, Markus | 70 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Männer 40-44 | 345 | 12 | 00:30:12.01 | |
57 | Otto, Berthold | 55 | Lauftreff Krebeck | Männer 55-59 | 314 | 3 | 00:30:27.40 | |
58 | Mogge, Gerhard | 41 | MTV Grone v. 1897 e.V. | Männer 70-74 | 265 | 2 | 00:30:35.17 | |
59 | Janz, Hartmut | 57 | Praxis Rhiel | Männer 50-54 | 305 | 11 | 00:30:56.37 | |
60 | Heinz, Eckhardt | 48 | LG Eichsfeld ( West ) | Männer 60-64 | 219 | 2 | 00:31:05.31 | |
61 | Bastian, Robin | 92 | | männl. Jugend A | 235 | 4 | 00:31:05.68 | |
62 | Bauer, Lukas | 93 | | männl. Jugend A | 355 | 5 | 00:31:06.03 | |
63 | Wiegmann, Fabian | 94 | JSG Schoningen/Bollensen | männl. Jugend B | 324 | 5 | 00:31:15.04 | |
64 | Drese, Felix | 98 | LG Solling | Schüler B | 307 | 2 | 00:31:16.07 | |
65 | Nitzschke, Tim | 92 | MTV Brononia Harlingerode | männl. Jugend A | 252 | 6 | 00:31:21.42 | |
66 | Rackwitz, Jens | 67 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Männer 40-44 | 248 | 13 | 00:31:41.00 | |
67 | Müller, Ralf | 64 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 45-49 | 243 | 6 | 00:32:02.45 | |
68 | Hylla, Ronald | 65 | Iber | Männer 45-49 | 253 | 7 | 00:32:06.48 | |
69 | Hildebrandt, Björn | 80 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 30-34 | 268 | 3 | 00:32:17.25 | |
70 | Schwerdtfeger, Michel | 99 | TSV Schönhagen | Schüler B | 300 | 3 | 00:32:17.59 | |
71 | Herbold, Tjorben | 99 | TSV Arenborn | Schüler B | 326 | 4 | 00:32:27.51 | |
72 | Schwerdtfeger, Olaf | 70 | TSV Schönhagen | Männer 40-44 | 299 | 14 | 00:32:44.40 | |
73 | Voges, Daniel | 81 | | Männer 30-34 | 239 | 4 | 00:32:54.23 | |
74 | Schneider, Matthias | 64 | | Männer 45-49 | 317 | 8 | 00:32:56.54 | |
75 | Gawlowski, Jan | 40 | Seesen | Männer 70-74 | 342 | 3 | 00:33:17.14 | |
76 | Siebert, Hubert | 55 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 55-59 | 217 | 4 | 00:33:18.14 | |
77 | Düvel, Michael | 92 | | männl. Jugend A | 238 | 7 | 00:33:26.21 | |
78 | Roßner, Tim | 0 | Nicomonte | Schüler C | 261 | 6 | 00:33:40.18 | |
79 | Roloff, Nico | 66 | Sanitätshaus O.R.T. | Männer 45-49 | 309 | 9 | 00:33:42.79 | |
80 | Nolte, Frank | 65 | Schattenläufer Nörten | Männer 45-49 | 328 | 10 | 00:33:43.20 | |
81 | Meise, Kurt | 50 | SV Brenkhausen | Männer 60-64 | 338 | 3 | 00:33:50.73 | |
82 | Neugebauer, Heinz | 45 | LAV Alfeld | Männer 65-69 | 212 | 3 | 00:33:57.67 | |
83 | Hornig, Christof | 67 | HSG S/U/W | Männer 40-44 | 282 | 15 | 00:34:24.62 | |
84 | Schumacher, Bernd | 59 | - | Männer 50-54 | 223 | 12 | 00:34:55.09 | |
85 | Diester, Reinhard | 47 | WSV CL-Zellerfeld | Männer 60-64 | 203 | 4 | 00:34:58.29 | |
86 | Nitsche, Jan-Jonas | 2 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Schüler D | 280 | 1 | 00:35:25.92 | |
87 | Schiebler, André | 70 | Tuspo Verliehausen | Männer 40-44 | 333 | 16 | 00:35:50.50 | |
88 | Hellwig, Michel | 2 | Tuspo Verliehausen | Schüler D | 335 | 2 | 00:35:50.90 | |
89 | Klinge, Uwe | 67 | Tuspo Verliehausen | Männer 40-44 | 337 | 17 | 00:35:51.32 | |
90 | Abendroth, Gerhard | 51 | | Männer 60-64 | 351 | 5 | 00:36:08.09 | |
91 | Heinemann, Robert | 41 | HSV Hardegsen | Männer 70-74 | 343 | 4 | 00:36:17.51 | |
92 | Hartmann, Eckehard | 40 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 70-74 | 339 | 5 | 00:36:28.48 | |
93 | Kalfa, Pascal | 97 | - | Schüler A | 201 | 2 | 00:37:16.15 | |
94 | Römer, Karl-Heinz | 32 | | Männer 75-79 | 329 | 1 | 00:50:43.54 | |
94 | Schwerdtfeger, Malte | 1 | TSV Schönhagen | Schüler C | 301 | - | |
94 | frei, frei | 0 | | Schüler C | 237 | - | |
94 | Heimann, Anne | 97 | HSG S/U/W | Schüler A | 285 | - | |
94 | Schönhütte, Benjamin | 93 | LG Solling | männl. Jugend A | 273 | - | |
94 | Crispin, Santiago | 93 | | männl. Jugend A | 349 | - | |
94 | Schenkel, Karlheinz | 41 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 70-74 | 999 | - | |
94 | Bezold, Dieter | 44 | PSV Holzminden | Männer 65-69 | 210 | - | |
94 | abendroth, gerhard | 51 | - | Männer 60-64 | 224 | - | |
94 | Theiß, Holger | 59 | Spurlos Göttingen | Männer 50-54 | 310 | - | |
94 | Neugebauer, Michael | 75 | LAV Alfeld | Männer 35-39 | 222 | - | |
94 | Glasewald, Fabian | 94 | | männl. Jugend B | 295 | - | |
6km - Jedermann Lauf - weiblich
( 33 Finisher / 38 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Lotze, Christa | 64 | LT Güntersen | Frauen 45-49 | 278 | 1 | 00:27:21.65 | |
2 | Drese, Evi | 70 | LG Solling | Frauen 40-44 | 308 | 1 | 00:27:54.68 | |
3 | Möhle, Wiebke | 72 | TSV Jahn Dörrigsen | Frauen 35-39 | 206 | 1 | 00:28:06.34 | |
4 | Doerks, Anja | 68 | TSG Bad Harzburg | Frauen 40-44 | 254 | 2 | 00:28:58.75 | |
5 | Wehe, Karola | 67 | LG Altes Amt | Frauen 40-44 | 323 | 3 | 00:29:31.68 | |
6 | Bezold, Hannelore | 49 | LG Göttingen | Frauen 60-64 | 208 | 1 | 00:29:32.59 | |
7 | Henkel, Yvonne | 80 | Laufteam Bronson-Bar | Frauen 30-34 | 214 | 1 | 00:31:19.12 | |
8 | Vortherms, Tina | 71 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 40-44 | 279 | 4 | 00:31:59.15 | |
9 | Hartje, Annett | 89 | TSV Bollensen | Frauen 20-29 | 340 | 1 | 00:32:34.64 | |
10 | Drese, Johanna | 95 | LG Solling | weibl. Jugend B | 303 | 1 | 00:32:35.50 | |
11 | Schrader, Irmgard | 53 | WBL Runners Derental | Frauen 55-59 | 258 | 1 | 00:33:18.54 | |
12 | Müller, Juliette | 94 | WBL Runners Derental | weibl. Jugend B | 259 | 2 | 00:33:24.50 | |
13 | Sieck, Anna | 96 | HSG S/U/W | Schülerinnen A | 288 | 1 | 00:33:32.06 | |
14 | Lochno, Sophie | 96 | HSG S/U/W | Schülerinnen A | 290 | 2 | 00:33:32.32 | |
15 | Meroth, Lara | 97 | HSG S/U/W | Schülerinnen A | 286 | 3 | 00:33:32.71 | |
16 | Hülsmann, Regina | 55 | Weserbergland Runners Der | Frauen 55-59 | 344 | 2 | 00:34:00.79 | |
17 | Siegert, Katrin | 84 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Frauen 20-29 | 216 | 2 | 00:35:37.79 | |
18 | Neugebauer, Sandra | 76 | LAV Alfeld | Frauen 35-39 | 245 | 2 | 00:36:16.93 | |
19 | Hildebrandt, Elisabeth | 57 | Holzminden | Frauen 50-54 | 296 | 1 | 00:36:21.76 | |
20 | Hornig, Valerie | 95 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | weibl. Jugend B | 294 | 3 | 00:36:44.00 | |
21 | Schrick, Merlin | 96 | HSG S/U/W | Schülerinnen A | 289 | 4 | 00:36:44.59 | |
22 | Gruschka, Uschi | 59 | Uwes Lauftreff Osterode | Frauen 50-54 | 327 | 2 | 00:36:51.10 | |
23 | Nitzscke, Pia | 96 | MTV Brononia Harlingerode | Schülerinnen A | 251 | 5 | 00:37:12.03 | |
24 | Hornig, Louisa | 97 | HSG S/U/W | Schülerinnen A | 287 | 6 | 00:37:39.48 | |
25 | Riemenschneider, Birte | 95 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | weibl. Jugend B | 293 | 4 | 00:37:40.00 | |
26 | Neupert, Martina | 63 | SC Schoningen 04 | Frauen 45-49 | 213 | 2 | 00:38:43.03 | |
27 | Mohrmann, Johanna-Thea | 88 | PSG Rittergut Habighorst | Frauen 20-29 | 336 | 3 | 00:39:15.89 | |
28 | Küchemann, Antje | 87 | SC Schoningen 04 | Frauen 20-29 | 321 | 4 | 00:40:22.43 | |
29 | Holz, Corinna | 88 | SC Schoningen 04 | Frauen 20-29 | 271 | 5 | 00:40:23.20 | |
30 | Grabowsky, Joana | 98 | HSG S/U/W | Schülerinnen B | 283 | 1 | 00:40:33.42 | |
31 | ter Fehr, Jaqueline | 95 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | weibl. Jugend B | 292 | 5 | 00:40:33.76 | |
32 | Schwedtler, Madita | 98 | HSG S/U/W | Schülerinnen B | 341 | 2 | 00:40:35.31 | |
33 | Schneider, Lisa | 95 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | weibl. Jugend B | 291 | 6 | 00:57:24.98 | |
33 | Scholz, Vanessa | 98 | LG Eichsfeld | Schülerinnen B | 255 | - | |
33 | Kuhlmann, Judith | 96 | Rhumesprinter Elvershause | Schülerinnen A | 262 | - | |
33 | Mönkemeier, Noemia | 67 | WBL Runners Derental | Frauen 40-44 | 260 | - | |
33 | Artmann, Gabriele | 71 | PSV Holzminden | Frauen 40-44 | 226 | - | |
33 | Koch, Marion | 57 | TG-Northeim | Frauen 50-54 | 240 | - | |
11km - Panorama Lauf - männlich
( 42 Finisher / 46 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Zaunitzer, Martin | 92 | Robert Bosch | männl. Jugend A | 429 | 1 | 00:43:35.90 | |
2 | Polle, Alexander | 76 | VFB Stuttgart | Männer 35-39 | 413 | 1 | 00:43:42.04 | |
3 | Bartkowski, Hubertus | 65 | TVG Hattorf | Männer 45-49 | 468 | 1 | 00:44:10.54 | |
4 | Landmann, Viktor | 57 | SVG Barbis | Männer 50-54 | 460 | 1 | 00:45:20.36 | |
5 | Gundelach, Benjamin | 79 | LG Solling | Männer 30-34 | 435 | 1 | 00:45:45.48 | |
6 | Bösenberg, Moritz | 91 | Triteam Uslar | Männer 20-29 | 451 | 1 | 00:45:52.07 | |
7 | Brüngel, Stefan | 70 | PSV Holzminden | Männer 40-44 | 452 | 1 | 00:45:58.06 | |
8 | Nixdorf, Hartmut | 68 | Hardegser SV | Männer 40-44 | 438 | 2 | 00:48:27.07 | |
9 | Lüer, Michael | 69 | TSV Wachenhausen | Männer 40-44 | 465 | 3 | 00:49:05.56 | |
10 | Reuleke, Björn | 79 | TSV Fürstenhagen | Männer 30-34 | 469 | 2 | 00:49:29.15 | |
11 | Gattermann, Malte | 95 | LG Solling | männl. Jugend B | 433 | 1 | 00:49:40.75 | |
12 | Müller, Jared | 93 | Weserbergland Runners Der | männl. Jugend A | 416 | 2 | 00:49:42.11 | |
13 | Lukatsch, Gottfried | 62 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 45-49 | 441 | 2 | 00:50:01.95 | |
14 | Wiens, Michael | 67 | | Männer 40-44 | 424 | 4 | 00:51:00.59 | |
15 | Hasert, David | 77 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 30-34 | 425 | 3 | 00:51:28.07 | |
16 | Heinrich, Peter | 53 | - | Männer 55-59 | 461 | 1 | 00:51:36.48 | |
17 | Zaunitzer, Bernd | 59 | - | Männer 50-54 | 427 | 2 | 00:51:42.93 | |
18 | Dommes, Peter | 67 | Rhumesprinter Elvershause | Männer 40-44 | 446 | 5 | 00:52:26.76 | |
19 | Gruschka, Wolfgang | 58 | Uwes Lauftreff Osterode | Männer 50-54 | 450 | 3 | 00:52:58.00 | |
20 | Wagener, Lutz | 69 | - | Männer 40-44 | 417 | 6 | 00:52:59.65 | |
21 | Zieger, Jan-Frederik | 75 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 35-39 | 436 | 2 | 00:53:18.15 | |
22 | Glowka, Torben | 85 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | Männer 20-29 | 457 | 2 | 00:53:34.36 | |
23 | Rinas, Lars | 70 | - | Männer 40-44 | 409 | 7 | 00:53:39.34 | |
24 | García Romero, Iván | 74 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 35-39 | 426 | 3 | 00:54:00.82 | |
25 | Kurth, Hubertus | 69 | TVG-Gieboldehausen | Männer 40-44 | 420 | 8 | 00:54:58.86 | |
26 | Bode, Kai | 73 | Stracke I Ebergötzen | Männer 35-39 | 422 | 4 | 00:55:20.70 | |
27 | Schomburg, Karl-Heinz | 53 | LT Urbockstübchen Einbeck | Männer 55-59 | 405 | 2 | 00:57:08.78 | |
28 | Steinbrenner, Patrick | 65 | Funakoshi Karate Einbeck | Männer 45-49 | 419 | 3 | 00:57:19.93 | |
29 | Scheidemann, Frank | 64 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 45-49 | 462 | 4 | 00:57:44.20 | |
30 | Riedel, Reiner | 66 | TSV Ihringshausen | Männer 45-49 | 443 | 5 | 00:58:01.90 | |
31 | Sue, Frank | 69 | TV Jahn Ackenhausen | Männer 40-44 | 440 | 9 | 00:58:04.00 | |
32 | Hartmann, Tobias | 80 | JGV Wiensen | Männer 30-34 | 423 | 4 | 00:58:22.18 | |
33 | Seemann, Charly | 62 | Intersport Schwager | Männer 45-49 | 470 | 6 | 00:59:03.07 | |
34 | Scholz, Heinrich | 42 | Beigefreiten Klub | Männer 65-69 | 430 | 1 | 00:59:23.56 | |
35 | Kügler, Stefan | 71 | | Männer 40-44 | 471 | 10 | 01:00:03.57 | |
36 | Fahlbusch, Michael | 83 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 20-29 | 474 | 3 | 01:00:26.71 | |
37 | Görke-Horstmann, Sven | 71 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Männer 40-44 | 454 | 11 | 01:00:43.45 | |
38 | Böker, Thomas | 67 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 40-44 | 444 | 12 | 01:01:07.43 | |
39 | Bauer, Matthias | 67 | | Männer 40-44 | 472 | 13 | 01:03:37.14 | |
40 | Holz, Wilhelm | 50 | OLV Uslar | Männer 60-64 | 437 | 1 | 01:04:25.26 | |
41 | Deja, Thomas | 65 | TSV 08 Groß Schneen | Männer 45-49 | 402 | 7 | 01:05:54.56 | |
42 | Müller, Engelbert | 34 | TSV Warzen | Männer 75-79 | 463 | 1 | 01:06:44.73 | |
42 | Schülke, Helmut | 56 | - | Männer 55-59 | 411 | - | |
42 | Wagner, Volkhart | 46 | Langer Atem Göttingen | Männer 65-69 | 412 | - | |
42 | Blohm, Peter | 39 | Einbeck | Männer 70-74 | 456 | - | |
42 | Koopmann, Jan | 19 | SV GW Bad Gandersheim | Männer 80 | 447 | - | |
11km - Panorama Lauf - weiblich
( 21 Finisher / 22 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Wagner, Carola | 67 | Dasseler SC | Frauen 40-44 | 418 | 1 | 00:46:55.39 | |
2 | Thiel, Uschi | 60 | | Frauen 50-54 | 414 | 1 | 00:51:09.00 | |
3 | Möhle, Petra | 69 | LG Solling | Frauen 40-44 | 434 | 2 | 00:53:32.17 | |
4 | Rümenap, Kirsten | 80 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 30-34 | 415 | 1 | 00:55:07.67 | |
5 | Roßner, Doris | 65 | Nicomonte | Frauen 45-49 | 442 | 1 | 00:55:50.98 | |
6 | Braun, Inken | 90 | Triteam Uslar | Frauen 20-29 | 401 | 1 | 00:56:04.79 | |
7 | Loges, Kristin | 78 | Weserbergland Runners Der | Frauen 30-34 | 449 | 2 | 00:57:43.57 | |
8 | Klapproth, Kerstin | 73 | TVG Hattorf | Frauen 35-39 | 445 | 1 | 00:58:30.98 | |
9 | Siebel, Maite Johanna | 93 | - | weibl. Jugend A | 428 | 1 | 00:59:01.76 | |
10 | Deckwarth, Denise | 74 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Frauen 35-39 | 448 | 2 | 00:59:08.92 | |
11 | Suckut-Sue, Kerstin | 69 | TV Jahn Ackenhausen | Frauen 40-44 | 439 | 3 | 00:59:11.28 | |
12 | Festge, Juliane | 68 | Bicikletten Göttingen | Frauen 40-44 | 467 | 4 | 00:59:45.81 | |
13 | Schäfer, Femke | 78 | Göttinger Werkstätten | Frauen 30-34 | 459 | 3 | 01:00:11.37 | |
14 | Södje, Anja | 61 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | Frauen 50-54 | 403 | 2 | 01:01:12.31 | |
15 | Laessing, Inka | 73 | Laufakademie Kassel | Frauen 35-39 | 473 | 3 | 01:03:36.39 | |
16 | Eckermann, Petra | 70 | - | Frauen 40-44 | 431 | 5 | 01:04:49.50 | |
17 | Froese, Andrea | 66 | | Frauen 45-49 | 421 | 2 | 01:06:29.28 | |
18 | Boell, Anna-Christina | 87 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | Frauen 20-29 | 455 | 2 | 01:07:04.48 | |
19 | Grosse, Melanie | 75 | Göttingen | Frauen 35-39 | 458 | 4 | 01:13:02.65 | |
20 | Hillebrand-Neumann, Conny | 66 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 45-49 | 400 | 3 | 01:19:29.90 | |
21 | Dietrich, Sandra | 82 | PSV Holzminden | Frauen 20-29 | 432 | 3 | 01:23:28.04 | |
21 | Szustek, Maria | 66 | - | Frauen 45-49 | 410 | - | |
24,3km - Halbmarathon de Luxe - männlich
( 51 Finisher / 54 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Hanelt, Sebastian | 79 | LG Göttingen | Männer 30-34 | 659 | 1 | 01:31:03.01 | |
2 | Rudolph, Jens | 74 | Waspo 08 Göttingen | Männer 35-39 | 655 | 1 | 01:37:18.45 | |
3 | Koch, Rainer | 56 | SuS Northeim | Männer 55-59 | 636 | 1 | 01:40:07.21 | |
4 | Kanbach, Mike | 73 | Bovender SV | Männer 35-39 | 646 | 2 | 01:43:54.01 | |
5 | Libitowski, Paul | 59 | J-K. Lange Industriewartu | Männer 50-54 | 658 | 1 | 01:46:07.20 | |
6 | Raulfs, Thorsten | 72 | PSV Holzminden | Männer 35-39 | 650 | 3 | 01:46:21.20 | |
7 | Mackeldey, Carsten | 86 | PSV Holzminden | Männer 20-29 | 649 | 1 | 01:48:02.18 | |
8 | Janele, Alexander | 82 | MTV Bevern | Männer 20-29 | 631 | 2 | 01:48:29.28 | |
9 | Herwig, Eckhard | 63 | Bramscher Rumläufer | Männer 45-49 | 674 | 1 | 01:49:59.34 | |
10 | Henkel, Björn | 74 | Laufteam Bronson-Bar | Männer 35-39 | 614 | 4 | 01:50:10.79 | |
11 | Sander, Bernd | 66 | LG Altes Amt | Männer 45-49 | 627 | 2 | 01:50:48.04 | |
12 | Bendiks, Andreas | 64 | TSV Burgdorf | Männer 45-49 | 630 | 3 | 01:52:37.06 | |
13 | Edlich, Philipp | 73 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Männer 35-39 | 604 | 5 | 01:54:14.43 | |
14 | Neumann, Frank | 62 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 45-49 | 600 | 4 | 01:54:54.75 | |
15 | Käse, Holger | 69 | | Männer 40-44 | 651 | 1 | 01:56:53.04 | |
16 | Reiner, Thomas | 67 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 40-44 | 615 | 2 | 01:57:49.96 | |
17 | Krüger, Jörg | 59 | - | Männer 50-54 | 623 | 2 | 01:58:46.87 | |
18 | Sun, Karl | 65 | | Männer 45-49 | 669 | 5 | 01:58:47.90 | |
19 | Weber, Silvio | 82 | - | Männer 20-29 | 634 | 3 | 01:58:51.23 | |
20 | Hartmann, Gerhard | 64 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 45-49 | 644 | 6 | 01:58:56.82 | |
21 | Gronau, Peter | 60 | Carl Zeiss Lauftreff | Männer 50-54 | 610 | 3 | 01:59:34.87 | |
22 | Fuchs, Volker | 65 | DLRG Uslar | Männer 45-49 | 671 | 7 | 02:00:07.29 | |
23 | Hartje, Horst | 60 | | Männer 50-54 | 673 | 4 | 02:00:39.56 | |
24 | Brackmann, Marco | 63 | SC Oberursel | Männer 45-49 | 632 | 8 | 02:01:00.73 | |
25 | Tondock, Günter | 50 | TG-Northeim | Männer 60-64 | 619 | 1 | 02:01:37.54 | |
26 | Mahlmann, Heinz | 58 | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | Männer 50-54 | 629 | 5 | 02:02:07.03 | |
27 | Peters, Günter | 54 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 55-59 | 628 | 2 | 02:02:28.89 | |
28 | Hunger, Stephan | 60 | TSV Wachenhausen | Männer 50-54 | 617 | 6 | 02:02:39.85 | |
29 | Gehrke, Detlev | 60 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 50-54 | 666 | 7 | 02:02:57.67 | |
30 | Füllgrabe, Uwe | 63 | - | Männer 45-49 | 612 | 9 | 02:03:36.28 | |
31 | Rohlfs, Hermann | 63 | | Männer 45-49 | 678 | 10 | 02:04:26.92 | |
32 | Jürgens, Mirko | 63 | MTV Freiheit | Männer 45-49 | 675 | 11 | 02:04:45.98 | |
33 | Jendrysik, Karl-Heinz | 57 | LT Urbockstübchen Einbeck | Männer 50-54 | 606 | 8 | 02:05:21.09 | |
34 | Niemeyer, Philipp | 94 | TSV Fürstenhagen | männl. Jugend B | 652 | 1 | 02:07:10.71 | |
35 | Kersten, Uwe | 60 | - | Männer 50-54 | 648 | 9 | 02:09:59.42 | |
36 | Schmid, Matthias | 67 | SG Hillerse | Männer 40-44 | 637 | 3 | 02:11:35.25 | |
37 | Eckermann, Heiner | 63 | FC Niemetal | Männer 45-49 | 622 | 12 | 02:13:17.25 | |
38 | Vahldiek, Frank | 61 | Marathon Hildesheim | Männer 50-54 | 643 | 10 | 02:14:09.35 | |
39 | Lenz, Mika | 96 | TG Münden | Schüler A | 676 | 1 | 02:14:10.20 | |
40 | Bode, Simeon | 96 | TSV Fürstenhagen | Schüler A | 653 | 2 | 02:15:01.50 | |
41 | Trompke, Stefan | 66 | MTV Bevern | Männer 45-49 | 660 | 13 | 02:15:01.92 | |
42 | Weber, H.P. | 47 | SG Hillerse | Männer 60-64 | 611 | 2 | 02:15:02.37 | |
43 | Sporning, Heiko | 62 | DAV Göttingen | Männer 45-49 | 603 | 14 | 02:15:02.71 | |
44 | Hunger, Daniel | 85 | TSV Wachenhausen | Männer 20-29 | 613 | 4 | 02:20:51.04 | |
45 | Mittelstädt, Gerhard | 43 | GW-Gandersheim | Männer 65-69 | 635 | 1 | 02:21:31.82 | |
46 | Pelster, Martin | 70 | Vorwärts Wettringen | Männer 40-44 | 608 | 4 | 02:22:54.92 | |
47 | Bokelmann, Günther | 57 | SG Hillerse | Männer 50-54 | 664 | 11 | 02:35:02.81 | |
48 | Mösbauer, Georg | 62 | - | Männer 45-49 | 639 | 15 | 02:39:28.85 | |
49 | Selent, Daniel | 79 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 30-34 | 618 | 2 | 02:39:46.21 | |
50 | Gödicke, Holger | 64 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 45-49 | 641 | 16 | 02:39:47.57 | |
51 | Gleisberg, Bernd | 57 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 50-54 | 662 | 12 | 02:42:00.71 | |
51 | Wemheuer, Bernd | 84 | - | Männer 20-29 | 602 | - | |
51 | Diercks, Jörn | 65 | - | Männer 45-49 | 621 | - | |
51 | Koch, Christian | 76 | BBS II OHA Track Club | Männer 35-39 | 661 | - | |
24,3km - Halbmarathon de Luxe - weiblich
( 14 Finisher / 16 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Wolf, Sabine | 66 | J-K. Lange Industriewartu | Frauen 45-49 | 663 | 1 | 02:02:47.21 | |
2 | Burgtorf, Christine | 64 | | Frauen 45-49 | 667 | 2 | 02:03:24.00 | |
3 | Schulz, Maren | 67 | - | Frauen 40-44 | 647 | 1 | 02:06:16.03 | |
4 | Tondock, Christa | 57 | TG-Northeim | Frauen 50-54 | 620 | 1 | 02:11:34.87 | |
5 | Pustolla, Nicole | 85 | | Frauen 20-29 | 656 | 1 | 02:13:34.67 | |
6 | Chaieb, Leila | 82 | - | Frauen 20-29 | 609 | 2 | 02:18:31.20 | |
7 | Gieseke, Kirstin | 82 | SC Schoningen 04 | Frauen 20-29 | 670 | 3 | 02:21:56.31 | |
8 | Ludwig, Katayun | 70 | ASC Göttingen | Frauen 40-44 | 654 | 2 | 02:22:50.12 | |
9 | Esslinger, Katrin | 64 | Göttingen | Frauen 45-49 | 616 | 3 | 02:28:19.21 | |
10 | Wolf, Dagmar | 60 | LT Urbockstübchen Einbeck | Frauen 50-54 | 605 | 2 | 02:34:53.56 | |
11 | Fleckenstein, Bettina | 60 | - | Frauen 50-54 | 638 | 3 | 02:39:29.89 | |
12 | Gleisberg, Bettina | 67 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 40-44 | 668 | 3 | 02:39:46.71 | |
13 | Gödicke, Manuela | 67 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 40-44 | 642 | 4 | 02:39:47.14 | |
14 | Förster, Ricarda | 52 | TV Jahn Ackenhausen | Frauen 55-59 | 624 | 1 | 02:39:55.57 | |
14 | Schrott, Bettina | 68 | Rhumesprinter | Frauen 40-44 | 633 | - | |
14 | Wemheuer, Franziska | 82 | - | Frauen 20-29 | 601 | - | |