Ergebnisse 600m
600m Kids Run, männlich | ||||||
Platz | Name | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit |
1 | Klugscheid, Jan | 99 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler C | 1 | 00:01:54 |
2 | Baumann, Levin | 99 | TSV Jahn Dörrigsen | Schüler C | 2 | 00:01:54 |
3 | Riedel, Aaron | 0 | LG Fuldatal | Schüler C | 3 | 00:02:02 |
4 | Deckwarth, Lion | 1 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler D | 1 | 00:02:05 |
5 | Wiese, Adrian | 1 | - | Schüler D | 2 | 00:02:06 |
6 | Wienecke, Luca | 2 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler D | 3 | 00:02:09 |
7 | Freybott, Johannes | 1 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler D | 4 | 00:02:10 |
8 | Fischer, Max | 2 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schüler D | 5 | 00:02:13 |
9 | Klose, Jan | 1 | Rhumesprinter TSV Elversh | Schüler D | 6 | 00:02:19 |
10 | Kunzmann, Felix | 3 | TSV Lütmarsen | M06/07 | 1 | 00:02:23 |
11 | Sielhorst, Malte | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | M06/07 | 2 | 00:02:26 |
12 | Bruchmann, Nik David | 2 | WSV Wieda | Schüler D | 7 | 00:02:26 |
13 | Grote, Bennet | 4 | TSV Schönhagen | M06/07 | 3 | 00:02:31 |
14 | Böhnisch, Cedric | 2 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schüler D | 8 | 00:02:32 |
15 | Ohms, Niklas | 1 | Turbo Schnecken | Schüler D | 9 | 00:02:33 |
16 | Gattermann, Dennis | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schüler C | 4 | 00:02:36 |
17 | Pohl, Niklas | 2 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler D | 10 | 00:02:39 |
18 | Liner, Manuel | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | M06/07 | 4 | 00:02:48 |
600m Kids Run, weiblich | ||||||
Platz | Name | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit |
1 | Riedel, Alina | 1 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | Schülerinnen D | 1 | 00:02:05 |
2 | Weißgerber, Luisa | 2 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen D | 2 | 00:02:07 |
3 | Kokemüller, Lisa | 1 | - | Schülerinnen D | 3 | 00:02:10 |
4 | Przyludzki, Lotta | 2 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen D | 4 | 00:02:15 |
5 | Schauer, Antonia | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schülerinnen C | 1 | 00:02:26 |
6 | Schneider, Sarina | 1 | TSV Wiensen | Schülerinnen D | 5 | 00:02:31 |
7 | Betker, Rika | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 1 | 00:02:31 |
8 | Gerl, Stine | 3 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | W06/07 | 2 | 00:02:35 |
9 | Riedel, Valetta | 2 | LG Fuldatal | Schülerinnen D | 6 | 00:02:35 |
10 | Klapproth, Merle | 3 | TVG Hattorf | W06/07 | 3 | 00:02:38 |
11 | Engelhardt, Valerie | 0 | - | Schülerinnen C | 2 | 00:02:40 |
12 | Schmull, Lea | 3 | Rhumesprinter TSV Elversh | W06/07 | 4 | 00:02:42 |
13 | Burghardt, Nele | 3 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 5 | 00:02:43 |
14 | Groppe, Steffen | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | W06/07 | 6 | 00:02:44 |
15 | Henne, Marcia | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 7 | 00:02:46 |
16 | Porath, Stella | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | W06/07 | 8 | 00:02:48 |
17 | Deckwarth, Laura | 4 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W06/07 | 9 | 00:03:04 |