Ergebnisse 2,3km
2,3km Fit & Fun Lauf, männlich | ||||||
Platz | Name | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit |
1 | Gattermann, Malte | 95 | LG Solling | Schüler A | 1 | 00:09:13 |
2 | Jünemann, Bernhard | 53 | LT SC Güntersen | Männer 55-59 | 1 | 00:09:22 |
3 | Müller, Tim-Leon | 0 | TSV Sievershausen | Schüler C | 1 | 00:09:58 |
4 | Gedl, Moritz | 98 | - | Schüler B | 1 | 00:10:19 |
5 | Schwanitz, Lars | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schüler C | 2 | 00:10:21 |
6 | Rode, Christoph | 91 | Rhumesprinter TSV Elversh | männl. Jugend A | 1 | 00:10:42 |
7 | Kalfa, Pascal | 97 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schüler B | 2 | 00:10:48 |
8 | Anacker, Nick | 0 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler C | 3 | 00:10:58 |
9 | Bertram, Jannik | 2 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schüler D | 1 | 00:11:11 |
10 | Rohrig, Falko | 99 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schüler C | 4 | 00:11:22 |
11 | Haase, Kai | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schüler C | 5 | 00:11:37 |
12 | Schwerdtfeger, Malte | 1 | TSV Schönhagen | Schüler D | 2 | 00:12:19 |
13 | Ohms, Steven | 97 | Turbo Schnecken | Schüler B | 3 | 00:12:48 |
14 | Menschel, Erik | 2 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schüler D | 3 | 00:12:55 |
15 | Hochwart, Jeffrey | 96 | - | Schüler A | 2 | 00:12:59 |
16 | Hellwig, Michel | 2 | Tuspo Verliehausen | Schüler D | 4 | 00:13:06 |
17 | Schiebler, Andre | 70 | Tuspo Verliehausen | Männer 40-44 | 1 | 00:13:06 |
18 | Klinge, Uwe | 67 | Tuspo Verliehausen | Männer 40-44 | 2 | 00:13:06 |
19 | Porde, Falko | 96 | - | Schüler A | 3 | 00:13:28 |
20 | Riedel, Reiner | 66 | LG Fuldatal | Männer 40-44 | 3 | 00:13:32 |
21 | Gedl, Florian | 0 | - | Schüler C | 6 | 00:13:38 |
22 | Nürnberger, Dennis | 71 | Turbo Schnecken | Männer 35-39 | 1 | 00:14:09 |
23 | Rackwitz, Jens | 67 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Männer 40-44 | 4 | 00:14:10 |
24 | Schneider, Matthias | 64 | - | Männer 45-49 | 1 | 00:15:35 |
25 | Menschel, Thure | 3 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | M06/07 | 1 | 00:15:55 |
26 | Engelhardt, Christoph | 99 | - | Schüler C | 7 | 00:16:27 |
2,3km Fit & Fun Lauf, weiblich | ||||||
Platz | Name | Jahr- gang |
Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse |
Zeit |
1 | Riedel, Annika | 99 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | Schülerinnen C | 1 | 00:10:05 |
2 | Przyludzki, Clara | 0 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen C | 2 | 00:11:02 |
3 | Schrader, Chantal | 98 | TSV Jahn Dörrigsen | Schülerinnen B | 1 | 00:11:35 |
4 | Thies, Saskia | 95 | Rhumesprinter TSV Elversh | Schülerinnen A | 1 | 00:12:00 |
5 | Grote, Meret | 0 | TSV Schönhagen | Schülerinnen C | 3 | 00:12:17 |
6 | Riemenschneider, Henrike | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schülerinnen C | 4 | 00:13:07 |
7 | Rackwitz, Jule | 1 | HSG Schoningen/ Uslar/ Wi | Schülerinnen D | 1 | 00:13:08 |
8 | Meroth, Hannah | 1 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schülerinnen D | 2 | 00:13:08 |
9 | Gebert, Sophie | 1 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schülerinnen D | 3 | 00:13:08 |
10 | Riedel, Valeta | 2 | LG Fuldatal | Schülerinnen D | 4 | 00:13:30 |
11 | Proffen, Friederike | 95 | - | Schülerinnen A | 2 | 00:13:37 |
12 | Proffen, Viktoria | 99 | - | Schülerinnen C | 5 | 00:13:43 |
13 | Kuhlmann, Jelena | 98 | Rhumesprinter TSV Elversh | Schülerinnen B | 2 | 00:13:44 |
14 | Klapproth, Insa | 99 | TVG Hattorf | Schülerinnen C | 6 | 00:13:50 |
15 | Hampe, Janine | 98 | SC Schoningen 04 e.V | Schülerinnen B | 3 | 00:15:13 |
16 | Klinge, Marie | 0 | - | Schülerinnen C | 7 | 00:15:14 |
17 | Hellwig, Marlene | 1 | Tuspo Verliehausen | Schülerinnen D | 5 | 00:15:17 |
18 | Schneider, Sarina | 1 | TSV Wiensen | Schülerinnen D | 6 | 00:15:35 |
19 | Engelhardt, Carola | 68 | - | Frauen 40-44 | 1 | 00:16:26 |